.
Madagascar flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Antalaha/ Antsirabat

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Antalaha/ Antsirabat. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Antalaha/ Antsirabat with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 5,8303,623
BustAfghanistan 5,3783,342
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 5,6143,489
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 6,1593,828
FarahAfghanistan 5,4053,359
GardizAfghanistan 5,7563,577
GhazniAfghanistan 5,7183,553
HeratAfghanistan 5,6053,483
JabulsarajAfghanistan 5,9123,674
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 5,8863,657
KabulAfghanistan 5,8513,636
KandaharAfghanistan 5,4203,368
KhostAfghanistan 5,7563,577
KunduzAfghanistan 6,0573,764
MaimanaAfghanistan 5,8533,637
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 6,0053,732
North SalangAfghanistan 5,9223,680
Qalai NawAfghanistan 5,7113,549
SheberghanAfghanistan 5,9573,702
TrinkotAfghanistan 5,5373,441
ZaranjAfghanistan 5,2513,263
ShkoderAlbania 7,0754,396
TiranaAlbania 6,9924,345
VloreAlbania 6,9264,304
AdrarAlgeria 7,2184,485
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,5604,698
AlgiersAlgeria 7,5604,698
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,2684,516
BatnaAlgeria 7,2834,526
BecharAlgeria 7,6114,729
BejaiaAlgeria 7,4384,622
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,5184,672
BiskraAlgeria 7,2514,506
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 6,6944,160
ChlefAlgeria 7,6574,758
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,3034,538
DjanetAlgeria 6,2093,858
DjelfaAlgeria 7,4154,608
El GoleaAlgeria 7,1564,447
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,0834,401
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,2144,483
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 6,9924,345
In AmenasAlgeria 6,4744,023
In SalahAlgeria 6,9614,325
MilianaAlgeria 7,6004,723
OranAlgeria 7,7554,819
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 6,8954,284
SkikdaAlgeria 7,3304,555
TamanrassetAlgeria 6,4303,996
TebessaAlgeria 7,1394,436
TimimounAlgeria 7,2684,516
TindoufAlgeria 7,8694,890
TouggourtAlgeria 7,0994,411
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 14,4618,986
Port BlairAndaman Islands 5,5313,437
Les EscaldesAndorra 8,0905,027
HuamboAngola 3,7282,317
LuandaAngola 4,0782,534
LuenaAngola 3,2982,049
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 4,0862,539
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 9,5255,919
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 9,3505,810
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 9,3605,816
Base OrcadasAntarctica 8,8355,490
ByrdAntarctica 9,4465,870
DavisAntarctica 6,2853,906
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 9,5065,907
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 8,9805,580
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 10,7036,651
AzulArgentina 10,7246,664
Bahia BlancaArgentina 10,8176,722
BarilocheArgentina 11,3587,058
Buenos AiresArgentina 10,7086,654
CeresArgentina 11,2176,970
ChamicalArgentina 11,5697,189
ChepesArgentina 11,5477,175
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 10,8366,734
ConcordiaArgentina 10,8096,717
CórdobaArgentina 11,3457,050
Cordoba ObsArgentina 11,3397,046
CorrientesArgentina 11,0386,859
EsquelArgentina 11,2506,991
EzeizaArgentina 10,7026,651
FormosaArgentina 11,0416,861
General PicoArgentina 11,0926,892
GualeguaychuArgentina 10,7886,704
JuninArgentina 10,9146,782
La PlataArgentina 10,6436,613
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 11,9077,399
La RiojaArgentina 11,6657,249
LaboulayeArgentina 11,1376,921
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,8676,753
Las LomitasArgentina 11,3237,036
Malarg EArgentina 11,5677,188
MaquinchaoArgentina 11,1786,946
Mar Del PlataArgentina 10,4896,518
Marcos JuarezArgentina 11,1036,900
MendozaArgentina 11,6527,241
Mendoza AeroArgentina 11,6497,239
Monte CaserosArgentina 10,8206,723
NeuquenArgentina 11,2636,999
Nueve De JulioArgentina 10,8706,754
OranArgentina 11,7397,295
ParanaArgentina 11,0036,837
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 10,7996,711
PehuajoArgentina 10,9336,794
PergaminoArgentina 10,9156,783
PigeArgentina 10,8896,767
Pilar ObsArgentina 11,3007,022
PosadasArgentina 10,7846,702
PresidenciaArgentina 11,2246,975
Puente Del IncaArgentina 11,7417,296
Punta IndioArgentina 10,5746,571
Rafaela IntaArgentina 11,1226,912
ReconquistaArgentina 11,0486,866
Rio CuartoArgentina 11,2596,996
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,6106,593
RivadaviaArgentina 11,5627,184
RosarioArgentina 10,9776,821
SaltaArgentina 11,7687,313
San AntonioArgentina 10,9386,797
San LuisArgentina 11,4277,101
San RafaelArgentina 11,5247,161
Santa RosaArgentina 11,0906,891
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 11,5237,161
SarmientoArgentina 10,9576,809
TrelewArgentina 10,8236,726
TucumanArgentina 11,6487,238
UshuaiaArgentina 10,3686,443
Villa DoloresArgentina 11,3927,079
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 11,3687,064
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 11,3237,036
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 6,1553,825
GeorgetownAscension Island 7,0704,393
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 8,9125,538
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,0444,377
Alice SpringsAustralia 8,7145,415
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,5875,336
AmberleyAustralia 10,4266,479
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 9,7186,039
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 10,4746,508
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,6384,746
CairnsAustralia 10,0976,274
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 9,8436,117
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,6694,144
CedunaAustralia 8,5295,300
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 9,8576,125
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 9,4555,875
Cobar MoAustralia 9,6636,005
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 9,9216,165
Coffs HarbourAustralia 10,3666,441
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 8,2505,127
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,8365,491
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,6685,386
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 5,0433,134
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 9,8896,145
East SaleAustralia 9,5785,952
Esperance (po)Australia 7,4144,607
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,4154,608
EssendonAustralia 9,4005,841
ForrestAustralia 8,0264,988
Gabo IslandAustralia 9,8296,108
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,7524,196
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 8,1335,054
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,1975,094
Hobart (airport)Australia 9,4645,881
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 9,4495,872
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 9,8236,104
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,3934,594
Launceston WsoAustralia 9,4795,890
LavertonAustralia 9,3845,832
LearmonthAustralia 6,7344,185
LongreachAustralia 9,7536,061
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 9,7546,061
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 10,8476,741
Low HeadAustralia 9,4605,879
Mackay MoAustralia 10,3136,409
Macquarie IslandAustralia 9,8216,103
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,3224,550
MeekatharraAustralia 7,1424,438
Melbourne (airport)Australia 9,3965,839
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 9,4045,844
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 9,2485,747
Mount GambierAustralia 9,0475,622
Mount IsaAustralia 9,3525,811
Norfolk IslandAustralia 11,7367,293
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 9,5965,963
Nowra RanAustralia 9,9716,196
NuriootpaAustralia 8,9665,572
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,8444,253
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 8,7815,457
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,8684,268
Port HedlandAustralia 7,2244,489
RichmondAustralia 10,0396,239
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 10,3626,439
Sydney (airport)Australia 10,0626,252
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 10,0676,256
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,8385,492
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 8,8385,492
Thursday Island MoAustralia 9,9156,161
TibooburraAustralia 9,3675,821
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 10,1286,294
WaggaAustralia 9,6976,026
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 5,0363,130
WilliamtownAustralia 10,1616,314
Willis Island M.O.Australia 10,5476,554
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,3124,544
WoomeraAustralia 8,8385,492
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,3045,160
GrazAustria 7,7064,788
InnsbruckAustria 7,9214,922
KlagenfurtAustria 7,7274,801
LinzAustria 7,8734,892
SalzburgAustria 7,8894,902
ViennaAustria 7,7804,835
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,8564,882
AgdamAzerbaijan 6,1123,798
AstaraAzerbaijan 5,9323,686
GancaAzerbaijan 6,1923,848
GoycayAzerbaijan 6,1803,841
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 6,1953,850
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 9,5155,913
LerwickUk 9,5155,913
QabalaAzerbaijan 6,2173,863
QubaAzerbaijan 6,2573,888
SakiAzerbaijan 6,2463,881
SalyanAzerbaijan 6,0583,764
SamaxiAzerbaijan 6,1753,838
XacmazAzerbaijan 6,2623,891
XankandiAzerbaijan 6,1123,798
YardmiliAzerbaijan 5,9843,719
YevlaxAzerbaijan 6,1803,840
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 6,2993,914
Horta, FaialAzores 10,0986,275
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 9,8256,105
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 10,3356,422
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 14,4698,991
MuharraqBahrain 4,5762,844
ChittagongBangladesh 6,1363,813
DhakaBangladesh 6,1213,803
CharnocksBarbados 12,4637,745
BrestBelarus 7,8784,895
GomelBelarus 7,7094,790
GrodnoBelarus 8,0144,980
MinskBelarus 7,9484,939
MogilevBelarus 7,8914,903
VitebskBelarus 8,0234,985
BrusselsBelgium 8,5555,316
D’UccleBelgium 8,5555,316
OstendeBelgium 8,6615,382
Belize CityBelize 15,5889,686
BeninBenin 5,7803,592
BohiconBenin 5,8493,635
CotonouBenin 5,7803,592
KandiBenin 5,9613,704
NatitingouBenin 6,0703,772
ParakouBenin 5,9013,667
SaveBenin 5,8513,636
BermudaBermuda 13,2098,208
La PazBolivia 12,4107,711
Santa CruzBolivia 11,8667,373
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 7,2884,529
FrancistownBotswana 2,5031,556
MaunBotswana 2,8991,802
TshaneBotswana 3,1361,948
AimoresBrazil 9,5955,962
AlagoinhasBrazil 9,5335,924
AltamiraBrazil 11,2496,991
Alto TapajosBrazil 11,6807,258
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 9,8196,102
ApodiBrazil 9,6385,989
AracajuBrazil 9,4125,849
AracuaiBrazil 9,7716,072
AragarcasBrazil 10,8426,737
AraxaBrazil 10,1856,329
Arco VerdeBrazil 9,4845,894
BageBrazil 10,4606,500
BambuiBrazil 10,0766,261
BarbacenaBrazil 9,8166,100
BarbalhaBrazil 9,7516,059
BarcelosBrazil 12,4627,744
BarraBrazil 10,0536,247
Barra Do CordaBrazil 10,4406,488
BarreirasBrazil 10,2146,347
BelémBrazil 10,9026,775
Belo HorizonteBrazil 9,8726,135
BelterraBrazil 11,5607,184
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 10,2126,346
Bom JesusBrazil 10,2246,353
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 10,0156,224
BrasiliaBrazil 10,4066,466
BrevesBrazil 11,1116,905
C. ItapemirimBrazil 9,5605,941
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 9,5945,962
CabroboBrazil 9,7216,041
CaceresBrazil 11,3887,077
CaetiteBrazil 9,9096,158
Campina GrandeBrazil 9,3895,835
Campo GrandeBrazil 10,9196,785
Campo MouraoBrazil 10,5706,568
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 9,9526,185
Campos SalesBrazil 9,8766,137
CanavieirasBrazil 9,4825,892
CaparaoBrazil 9,6475,995
CapinopolisBrazil 10,4786,511
CaratingaBrazil 9,6966,025
CaravelasBrazil 9,4575,877
CarinhanhaBrazil 10,0416,240
CarolinaBrazil 10,6206,599
Castro, ParanáBrazil 10,3166,411
CataguasesBrazil 9,7056,031
CatalaoBrazil 10,3316,420
CatanduvaBrazil 10,3386,424
CaxiasBrazil 10,2546,372
Caxias Do SulBrazil 10,2776,387
Ceara MirimBrazil 9,3835,830
Cel. PachecoBrazil 9,7566,062
ChapecoBrazil 10,4836,514
Cidade VeraBrazil 11,4077,089
CipoBrazil 9,5635,942
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 10,7846,701
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,8486,120
CordeiroBrazil 9,6545,999
CorrentinaBrazil 10,1506,307
CorumbaBrazil 11,2546,994
CoximBrazil 11,0056,839
CrateusBrazil 9,9586,188
CuiabaBrazil 11,2486,990
CuritibaBrazil 10,2256,354
DiamantinaBrazil 9,8886,144
DiamantinoBrazil 11,3247,037
DouradosBrazil 10,8736,756
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 9,7636,067
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 10,3486,431
EspinosaBrazil 9,9036,154
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 9,1115,661
FloraniaBrazil 9,5195,915
FlorestaBrazil 9,6375,989
FlorianoBrazil 10,1636,316
FlorianopolisBrazil 10,0866,268
FormosaBrazil 10,3526,433
FortalezaBrazil 9,7776,075
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 10,7266,665
FrancaBrazil 10,2046,341
GaranhunsBrazil 9,4115,848
GoianiaBrazil 10,5126,532
GoiasBrazil 10,6276,604
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,7016,028
GrajauBrazil 10,5586,561
GuairaBrazil 10,7496,680
GuaramirangaBrazil 9,8056,093
GuaratingaBrazil 9,5155,913
IbiriteBrazil 9,8816,140
IguatuBrazil 9,7786,076
IlheusBrazil 9,5185,915
ImperatrizBrazil 10,6776,635
IndaialBrazil 10,1706,320
IpameriBrazil 10,3686,443
IraiBrazil 10,5386,548
IreceBrazil 9,9106,158
ItaberabaBrazil 9,7246,042
ItacoatiaraBrazil 11,9167,405
ItaitubaBrazil 11,6197,220
ItamarandibaBrazil 9,8236,104
ItaperunaBrazil 9,6295,984
ItapevaBrazil 10,2376,361
ItirucuBrazil 9,6505,997
ItuacuBrazil 9,7786,076
IvinhemaBrazil 10,7846,701
JacarezinhoBrazil 10,3696,443
JacobinaBrazil 9,7666,069
JaguaruanaBrazil 9,6596,002
Joao PessoaBrazil 9,2845,769
Joao PinheiroBrazil 10,1666,317
Juiz De ForaBrazil 9,7606,065
LavrasBrazil 9,9406,177
LencoisBrazil 9,8236,104
LinharesBrazil 9,4965,901
LondrinaBrazil 10,4796,512
MacapaBrazil 11,2226,974
MacauBrazil 9,5285,921
MaceioBrazil 9,3035,781
MachadoBrazil 10,0186,225
ManausBrazil 12,0847,509
MarabaBrazil 10,8596,748
MaringaBrazil 10,5526,557
Monte AlegreBrazil 11,4877,138
Monte AzulBrazil 9,8936,148
Monte SantoBrazil 9,6646,005
MonteiroBrazil 9,4975,902
Montes ClarosBrazil 9,9606,189
Morada NovaBrazil 9,7166,038
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 9,8446,117
Nova FriburgoBrazil 9,6646,005
ObidosBrazil 11,6437,235
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 9,4155,851
ParacatuBrazil 10,2526,371
ParanaBrazil 10,4986,523
ParanaguaBrazil 10,1506,307
ParanaibaBrazil 10,6066,591
ParintinsBrazil 11,7517,302
ParnaibaBrazil 10,1386,300
Passo FundoBrazil 10,4216,476
Patos De MinasBrazil 10,1736,322
PaulistanaBrazil 9,9236,166
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 9,5775,952
Pedra AzulBrazil 9,7156,037
PeixeBrazil 10,5866,578
PetrolinaBrazil 9,8196,101
PicosBrazil 9,9916,209
PiraiBrazil 9,7896,083
PirenopolisBrazil 10,5106,531
PompeuBrazil 10,0016,215
Ponta PoraBrazil 10,9476,802
Porto De MozBrazil 11,2977,020
Porto UniaoBrazil 10,3686,443
Porto VelhoBrazil 12,2997,642
Porto-AlegreBrazil 10,2496,369
Porto-NacionalBrazil 10,6336,608
PosseBrazil 10,2976,399
QuixeramobimBrazil 9,8116,097
RecifeBrazil 9,2635,756
RemansoBrazil 9,9836,203
Rio BrancoBrazil 12,6517,862
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 9,7086,033
Rio NegroBrazil 10,2536,371
Rio VerdeBrazil 10,6406,612
SalvadorBrazil 9,5095,909
Santa MariaBrazil 10,4876,517
SantaremBrazil 11,5407,171
SantosBrazil 9,9876,206
Sao CarlosBrazil 10,2026,339
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 11,1206,910
Sao GoncaloBrazil 9,6515,998
Sao JoaquimBrazil 10,1896,332
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 10,6576,622
Sao LourencoBrazil 9,9166,162
Sao LuisBrazil 10,4246,477
Sao MateusBrazil 9,4935,899
São PauloBrazil 10,0306,233
Sao SimaoBrazil 10,1866,330
Sena MadureiraBrazil 12,7737,938
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 9,7566,063
SerrinhaBrazil 9,5955,962
Sete LagoasBrazil 9,9186,163
SobralBrazil 9,9666,193
SoureBrazil 10,9326,793
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 10,1976,337
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 10,3116,408
SurubimBrazil 9,3545,813
TaguatingaBrazil 10,3566,435
TarauacaBrazil 13,0288,095
TauaBrazil 9,9086,157
TefeBrazil 12,5737,813
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 9,6876,019
TeresinaBrazil 10,1916,333
TiriosBrazil 11,8117,340
TorresBrazil 10,1376,299
TracuateuaBrazil 10,7486,679
Tres LagoasBrazil 10,6206,599
TriunfoBrazil 9,6125,973
TucuruiBrazil 10,9696,816
TuriacuBrazil 10,5656,565
UaupesBrazil 12,9418,042
UbatubaBrazil 9,8806,139
UberabaBrazil 10,2786,387
VassourasBrazil 9,7736,073
VicosaBrazil 9,7396,052
VitoriaBrazil 9,4985,902
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 9,7036,030
Ze DocaBrazil 10,5216,538
BurgasBulgaria 6,7924,221
LomBulgaria 7,0804,400
PlevenBulgaria 6,9874,342
PlovdivBulgaria 6,8594,262
SadovoBulgaria 6,8504,257
SandanskiBulgaria 6,8604,263
SofiaBulgaria 6,9624,326
VarnaBulgaria 6,8474,255
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 6,4544,010
BurundiBurundi 2,6301,634
Phnom PenhCambodia 6,6934,159
SiemreapCambodia 6,6824,152
BatouriCameroon 4,5012,797
DoualaCameroon 4,9323,065
GarouaCameroon 4,8753,029
MamfeCameroon 5,0633,146
MarouaCameroon 4,8653,023
NgaoundereCameroon 4,7402,945
NkoundjaCameroon 4,9163,055
YaoundeCameroon 4,7472,950
YokoCameroon 4,7532,954
Abbotsford, BcCanada 16,15910,042
Agassiz, BcCanada 16,12610,021
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 14,0718,744
Alert Bay, BcCanada 12,3917,700
Alert, NunavutCanada 11,9697,438
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 14,6409,097
Atikokan, OnCanada 14,8979,257
Bagotville, QcCanada 13,5308,408
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 16,10810,010
Baker Lake, NtCanada 13,9518,670
Banff, AbCanada 15,7839,807
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 14,1648,802
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 12,3867,697
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 15,7939,814
Bissett, MbCanada 14,9779,307
Blue River, BcCanada 15,7719,800
Bonavista, NfCanada 14,0608,737
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 15,7209,769
Brandon, MbCanada 15,2839,497
Broadview, SkCanada 15,3749,554
Broughton Island, NtCanada 12,5457,795
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 16,0059,946
Burgeo, NfCanada 11,9287,412
Burns Lake, BcCanada 15,6119,701
Byron Bay, NtCanada 13,8498,606
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 15,7489,786
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 13,7438,540
Campbell River, BcCanada 16,09510,002
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 12,4717,749
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 12,6317,849
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 13,0328,098
Cape Parry, NtCanada 13,8588,612
Cape Scott, BcCanada 16,0219,956
Cape St James, BcCanada 15,8949,876
Cartwright, NfCanada 12,4707,749
Castlegar, BcCanada 16,0339,963
Chapais, QcCanada 13,7568,548
Charlo, NbCanada 13,1998,202
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 12,9878,070
Charlottetown, PeCanada 12,9868,070
Chatham Point, BcCanada 16,0549,976
Chatham, NbCanada 13,1528,173
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 13,8458,603
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 13,8638,614
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 12,9348,037
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 14,3258,902
Clinton Point, NtCanada 13,9018,638
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 12,6127,837
Cold Lake, AbCanada 15,3079,512
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 14,2488,854
Comox, BcCanada 16,11710,015
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 14,2048,826
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 13,5028,390
Coronation, AbCanada 15,5739,677
Cranbrook, BcCanada 15,9519,912
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 12,5377,791
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 15,1949,442
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 15,3999,569
Dease Lake, BcCanada 15,1749,429
Deer Lake, NfCanada 12,5327,787
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 12,7887,946
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 13,6188,462
Dryden, OnCanada 14,8969,256
Earlton, OnCanada 14,1738,807
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 15,5139,640
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 15,4749,616
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 15,4859,623
Edson, AbCanada 15,5589,668
Egg Island, BcCanada 15,9689,922
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 14,3808,936
Estevan, SkCanada 15,4899,625
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 15,7719,800
Eureka, NtCanada 12,4517,737
Flin Flon, MbCanada 14,9719,303
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 14,8999,258
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 15,1139,392
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 15,0929,378
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 15,7629,795
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 14,7599,171
Fort Smith, NtCanada 14,7929,192
Fort St John, BcCanada 15,3539,541
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 15,0469,350
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 13,2618,241
Fredericton, NbCanada 13,2528,235
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 12,8848,006
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 12,3277,660
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 14,5349,032
Gladman Point, NtCanada 16,20110,068
Golden, BcCanada 15,8089,823
Goose, NfCanada 12,6977,890
Gore Bay, OnCanada 14,4468,977
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 15,4389,593
Greenwood, NsCanada 13,1418,166
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 12,8788,002
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 14,8749,243
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 13,0408,103
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 13,0338,099
Hamilton, OnCanada 14,3548,920
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 12,6957,889
Harrow, OnCanada 14,6259,088
Hay River, NtCanada 14,7839,186
Hope, BcCanada 16,10810,009
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,6618,489
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 13,5858,442
Inuvik, NtCanada 14,0698,743
Iqaluit, NtCanada 12,8848,006
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 12,7737,937
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 15,4729,615
Kamloops, BcCanada 15,9459,909
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 14,2798,873
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 14,2818,874
Kelowna, BcCanada 16,0049,945
Kenora, OnCanada 14,9919,316
Kingston, OnCanada 14,0648,739
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 13,8908,631
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 14,0358,721
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 13,0758,125
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 13,8268,592
La Ronge, SkCanada 15,0689,364
La Tuque, QcCanada 14,5049,013
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 13,9388,661
Langara, BcCanada 15,6289,711
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 14,4648,988
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 15,8509,849
London, OnCanada 14,4538,981
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 12,9188,028
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 14,7599,172
Lytton, BcCanada 16,0179,953
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 13,3098,271
Maniwaki, QcCanada 13,9548,671
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 15,8249,833
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 14,5759,057
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 15,8589,854
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 15,7479,785
Merry Island, BcCanada 16,13410,026
Moncton, NbCanada 13,1088,145
Mont Joli, QcCanada 13,3248,279
Montreal, QuebecCanada 13,7848,566
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 13,8118,582
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 15,5129,639
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 14,0748,746
Morden, MbCanada 15,2409,470
Muskoka, OnCanada 14,2438,851
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 12,7227,906
Nanaimo, BcCanada 16,16610,046
Natashquan, QcCanada 12,8377,977
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 13,3818,315
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 14,4078,952
North Battleford, SkCanada 15,3979,568
North Bay, OnCanada 14,2018,824
Ottawa (airport)Canada 13,9608,675
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 13,9598,674
Peace River, AbCanada 15,3009,508
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 13,4248,342
Penticton, BcCanada 16,0619,981
Petawawa, OnCanada 14,0628,738
Peterborough, OnCanada 14,1998,823
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 14,6469,101
Port Alberni, BcCanada 16,16110,043
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 12,6737,875
Port Hardy, BcCanada 16,0299,961
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 15,1969,443
Prince Albert, SkCanada 15,2599,482
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 15,6359,716
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 15,6339,715
Princeton, BcCanada 15,2949,504
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 13,0328,098
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 13,5998,450
Quesnel, BcCanada 15,7269,772
Red Deer, AbCanada 15,6369,717
Red Lake, OnCanada 14,8719,241
Regina (cda), SkCanada 15,4619,607
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 15,4649,610
Resolute, NtCanada 13,0318,098
Revelstoke, BcCanada 15,8729,863
Roberval, QcCanada 13,6168,461
Sable Island, NsCanada 12,7647,931
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 15,8089,823
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 13,2128,210
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 15,7459,784
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 13,1348,161
Sarnia, OnCanada 13,1558,175
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 15,3959,567
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 14,5569,045
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 13,0768,126
Scott, SkCanada 15,4569,605
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 13,1498,171
Shearwater, NsCanada 13,0358,100
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 13,6558,486
Shingle Point, YtCanada 13,9808,687
Simcoe, OnCanada 14,8969,256
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 14,8289,214
Slave Lake, AbCanada 15,3419,533
Smithers, BcCanada 15,5689,674
Stephenville, NfCanada 12,6207,842
Summerside, PeCanada 13,0388,102
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 15,6069,698
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 15,6109,700
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 12,7517,924
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 13,4418,352
Terrace, BcCanada 15,6139,702
Teslin, YtCanada 14,9749,305
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 15,0079,326
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 14,7929,192
Thompson, MbCanada 14,7179,145
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 14,7789,183
Timmins, OnCanada 14,2478,853
Tofino, BcCanada 16,19510,064
Toronto, OntarioCanada 14,2978,884
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 14,3138,895
Trenton, OnCanada 14,1388,786
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 14,4748,994
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 12,8167,964
Uranium City, SkCanada 14,7519,167
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 14,0218,713
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 16,15310,038
Vegreville, AbCanada 15,4519,602
Vermilion, AbCanada 15,4289,587
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 16,21610,077
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 16,25110,099
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 13,1298,158
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 14,3788,935
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 14,9849,312
Whitehorse, YtCanada 14,8999,258
Wiarton, OnCanada 14,3868,939
Windsor, OnCanada 14,6209,085
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 15,1409,408
Wynyard, SkCanada 15,3289,525
Yarmouth, NsCanada 13,2508,233
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 14,5899,066
Yorkton, SkCanada 15,2949,504
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 8,5165,292
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 8,6185,355
SalCape Verde 8,7675,448
BanguiCentral African Republic 4,1012,549
BiraoCentral African Republic 4,1222,562
AbecheChad 4,5462,825
FayaChad 4,9983,106
MoundouChad 4,5822,847
N’DjamenaChad 4,9053,048
AntofagastaChile 12,2887,636
AricaChile 12,5327,787
Balmaceda PuertoChile 11,1046,900
ChicoChile 11,0636,875
ChillanChile 11,6937,266
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 11,7587,307
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 12,0697,500
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 11,2156,969
Curico-General FreireChile 11,7257,286
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 12,4107,712
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 14,8469,225
Isla Diego RamirezChile 10,2916,395
La Serena-La FloridaChile 12,0097,462
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 11,5247,161
ParronChile 11,7217,284
Puerto AysenChile 11,2016,960
Puerto MonttChile 11,4757,131
Punta ArenasChile 10,6156,596
QuinteroChile 11,8497,363
SantiagoChile 11,7677,312
SewellChile 11,7097,276
Temuco-MaquehueChile 11,6067,212
ValdiviaChile 11,5867,200
Valdivia-PichoyChile 11,5137,154
VallenarChile 11,9777,443
ValparaisoChile 11,8287,350
AltaiChina 7,9104,915
BeijingChina 9,1375,678
ChangchunChina 9,9996,213
ChangduChina 7,1614,450
ChangshaChina 8,2635,135
ChengduChina 7,6604,760
ChongqingChina 7,7964,844
DuianChina 7,5894,716
ErlianChina 9,0245,608
GanzhouChina 8,3395,182
GuangzhouChina 8,0755,018
HaikouChina 7,6194,734
HailarChina 9,8366,112
HamiChina 7,7864,838
HetanChina 6,5664,080
JiuquanChina 7,8614,885
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 6,6064,105
KashiChina 6,6074,105
KunmingChina 7,2094,480
LanzhouChina 7,9894,965
Lhasa, TibetChina 6,6144,110
NanchangChina 8,5515,314
NanjingChina 8,9615,568
NanningChina 7,5634,700
PingbianChina 8,4605,257
QingdaoChina 9,2745,763
QiqiharChina 10,0396,239
RuoqiangChina 7,1724,457
ShanghaiChina 9,1575,690
ShantouChina 8,3815,208
ShenyangChina 9,7746,074
TaiyuanChina 8,7335,427
TaoyuanChina 8,8755,515
TengchongChina 6,8624,264
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 7,5464,689
Xi’AnChina 8,2645,136
XichangChina 7,3484,566
YanjiChina 10,2796,388
YichangChina 8,2585,132
YinchuanChina 8,3065,161
YiningChina 7,2634,513
ZhengzhouChina 8,6635,384
ZhijiangChina 7,9484,939
Aepto.San LuisColombia 14,0848,752
Antonio NarinoColombia 14,0658,740
AraucaColombia 13,5318,409
BarranquillaColombia 14,0548,733
Benito SalasColombia 13,9068,641
BogotáColombia 13,8358,597
Camilo DazaColombia 13,7458,541
El CaranoColombia 14,1278,779
Las GaviotasColombia 13,4848,379
MatecanaColombia 14,0088,704
PeralesColombia 13,9348,659
Pto.CarrenoColombia 13,1618,178
Rafael NunezColombia 14,1248,777
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 14,8309,216
Simon BolivarColombia 14,0008,700
VanguardiaColombia 13,7628,552
Vasquez CoboColombia 13,0978,139
YariguiesColombia 13,8608,613
MoroniComoros 838521
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 15,0459,349
LimonCosta Rica 14,9209,271
PuntarenasCosta Rica 15,1159,393
San JoseCosta Rica 15,0349,342
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,5784,709
DubrovnikCroatia 7,1914,469
SibenikCroatia 7,3934,594
SplitCroatia 7,3474,566
ZagrebCroatia 7,5764,708
CamagueyCuba 14,5149,019
CasablancaCuba 14,9709,302
HavanaCuba 14,9759,306
WillemstadCuraçao 13,4578,362
FamagustaCyprus 5,8203,617
LarnacaCyprus 5,8053,607
LimassolCyprus 5,8043,607
NicosiaCyprus 5,8443,632
BrnoCzech Republic 7,8494,877
ChebCzech Republic 8,1145,042
MosnovCzech Republic 7,8424,873
PragueCzech Republic 8,0364,994
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,3852,103
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,6192,249
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,9842,476
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 2,4891,546
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,0171,875
CopenhagenDenmark 8,6025,345
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,4715,264
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 8,7455,434
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 8,8095,474
MarstalDenmark 8,6085,349
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 8,5465,311
OdenseDenmark 8,6575,379
RandersDenmark 8,7645,446
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,4825,271
StudsgårdDenmark 8,7785,455
TønderDenmark 8,6835,396
TylstrupDenmark 8,8315,488
TystofteDenmark 8,6105,351
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 8,8015,469
VestervigDenmark 8,8605,506
DjiboutiDjibouti 3,0421,890
Melville HallDominica 12,7057,895
AltamiraDominican Republic 13,7668,554
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 13,6178,462
AzuaDominican Republic 13,7508,544
BaniDominican Republic 13,6988,512
BarahonaDominican Republic 13,7788,562
BayaguanaDominican Republic 13,6318,470
CabreraDominican Republic 13,6678,493
ConstanzDominican Republic 13,7448,541
CotuiDominican Republic 13,6848,503
DajabonDominican Republic 13,8568,610
DuvergeDominican Republic 13,8248,590
El CercadoDominican Republic 13,8288,593
El SeyboDominican Republic 13,5668,430
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 13,7078,518
Hato MayorDominican Republic 13,5918,445
HigueyDominican Republic 13,5318,408
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 13,8458,603
ImbertDominican Republic 13,7458,541
JarabacoaDominican Republic 13,7408,538
JimaniDominican Republic 13,8588,612
La RomanaDominican Republic 13,5608,426
La VegaDominican Republic 13,7268,530
Las AmericasDominican Republic 13,6308,470
LuperonDominican Republic 13,7808,563
MichesDominican Republic 13,5728,434
MocaDominican Republic 13,7308,532
MoncionDominican Republic 13,7978,573
Monte CristiDominican Republic 13,8538,609
Monte PlataDominican Republic 13,6498,481
NaguaDominican Republic 13,6588,487
NeybaDominican Republic 13,8138,583
PedernalesDominican Republic 13,8428,602
PimentelDominican Republic 13,6848,504
PoloDominican Republic 13,7958,572
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 13,7378,537
RestauracionDominican Republic 13,8458,603
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 13,6868,505
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 13,7078,517
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 13,5928,446
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 13,6088,456
SalcedoDominican Republic 13,7188,524
SamanaDominican Republic 13,6038,453
San CristobalDominican Republic 13,6628,490
San J. MatasDominican Republic 13,7698,556
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 13,7198,525
San JuanDominican Republic 13,7958,573
San R. YumaDominican Republic 13,5268,405
SanchezDominican Republic 13,6328,471
SantiagoDominican Republic 13,7508,544
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 13,8188,587
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 13,6538,484
TamayoDominican Republic 13,7918,570
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 13,6868,505
Villa RivaDominican Republic 13,6638,491
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 13,8298,593
YamasaDominican Republic 13,6718,496
YasicaDominican Republic 13,7398,538
Rapa NuiEaster Island 14,8519,228
CanarEcuador 14,0968,760
GuayaquilEcuador 14,2108,830
IzobambaEcuador 14,1398,786
La ConcordiaEcuador 14,2398,848
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 14,0648,739
MilagroEcuador 14,1828,813
OtavaloEcuador 14,1308,781
PichilingueEcuador 14,2078,828
PortoviejoEcuador 14,3148,895
PuyoEcuador 14,0338,720
QuitoEcuador 14,1398,786
RumipambaEcuador 14,1198,774
San GabrielEcuador 14,0968,760
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 5,5623,457
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 5,3293,311
AswanEgypt 4,7172,931
AsyutEgypt 5,1033,171
BahariyaEgypt 5,3273,310
Beni SuefEgypt 5,3033,296
CairoEgypt 5,3953,352
DabaaEgypt 5,6123,488
DakhlaEgypt 5,0483,137
El ArishEgypt 5,4033,357
El TorEgypt 5,1143,178
FarafraEgypt 5,2463,260
HelwanEgypt 5,3723,338
HurguadaEgypt 5,0033,109
IsmailiaEgypt 5,4113,363
KhargaEgypt 4,9683,087
KosseirEgypt 4,8783,031
LuxorEgypt 4,8933,041
Mersa MatruhEgypt 5,6963,540
MinyaEgypt 5,2203,244
Port-SaidEgypt 5,4823,406
Ras ElnakbEgypt 5,2163,241
Ras NsranyEgypt 5,0633,146
Ras-SedrEgypt 5,2903,287
SalloumEgypt 5,8133,612
Siwa OasisEgypt 5,5773,466
SohagEgypt 5,0253,123
St. KatrineEgypt 5,1483,199
TahrirEgypt 5,4783,404
TantaEgypt 5,4803,405
AcajutlaEl Salvador 15,7169,766
IlopangoEl Salvador 15,6419,719
Los AndesEl Salvador 15,7009,756
San SalvadorEl Salvador 15,6509,725
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 5,0173,117
AsmaraEritrea 3,5782,224
AssabEritrea 3,2171,999
MassawaEritrea 3,5932,233
TallinEstonia 8,5785,331
TartuEstonia 8,4195,232
VilsandiEstonia 8,5505,313
Addis AbabaEthiopia 2,9391,826
GonderEthiopia 3,3592,088
NegeleEthiopia 2,5381,577
StanleyFalkland Islands 9,9106,158
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 9,8806,140
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 9,9246,167
Laucala BayFiji 13,2558,237
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 13,1848,193
NandiFiji 13,1848,193
Ono-I-LauFiji 13,3658,305
HelsinkiFinland 8,6555,379
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 8,6625,383
JoensuuFinland 8,8085,473
JokioinenFinland 8,7475,436
JyvskylFinland 8,8575,504
KajaaniFinland 9,0115,599
KuopioFinland 8,8685,511
KuusamoFinland 9,1605,692
LappeenrantaFinland 8,6675,386
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 8,7715,451
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 8,8745,515
OuluFinland 9,1215,668
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 9,3465,808
TampereFinland 8,8065,472
TurkuFinland 8,7485,436
VaasaFinland 9,0095,599
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,6114,730
BiarritzFrance 8,3505,189
BordeauxFrance 8,3935,215
BrestFrance 8,8645,508
CaenFrance 8,6885,399
ChateaurouxFrance 8,3965,217
DijonFrance 8,2415,121
GourdonFrance 8,2615,134
GrenobleFrance 8,0424,997
Le MansFrance 8,5615,320
LilleFrance 8,6005,344
LyonFrance 8,1295,052
MarseilleFrance 7,9374,932
MontpellierFrance 8,0214,985
NancyFrance 8,2945,154
NantesFrance 8,6105,350
NiceFrance 7,8394,871
ParisFrance 8,5085,287
PerpignanFrance 8,0244,986
StrasbourgFrance 8,2115,102
ToulonFrance 7,8704,891
ToulouseFrance 8,1805,083
CayenneFrench Guiana 11,4997,146
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 11,6457,236
RochambeauFrench Guiana 11,4997,145
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 11,4137,092
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 11,6967,268
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 17,08510,617
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 15,7769,803
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 15,7789,804
HaoFrench Polynesia 16,15110,036
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 15,7509,787
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 16,34610,157
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 15,2549,479
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 3,7012,300
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 4,2412,636
BitamGabon 4,6652,899
CocobeachGabon 4,8072,987
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 4,2872,664
LambarnGabon 4,6692,901
LastourvilleGabon 4,4082,739
LibrevilleGabon 4,8022,984
MakokouGabon 4,4552,768
MayumbaGabon 4,5212,809
MitzicGabon 4,6002,858
MkamboGabon 4,3682,714
MoandaGabon 4,3202,684
MouilaGabon 4,5412,822
Port-GentilGabon 4,8232,997
TchibanGabon 4,5032,798
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 15,2649,485
BanjulGambia 7,9994,971
SukhumiGeorgia 6,5224,053
TbilisiGeorgia 6,3133,923
BerlinGermany 8,2875,149
BrockenGermany 8,3425,184
CologneGermany 8,4405,245
DresdenGermany 8,1495,064
ErfurtGermany 8,2575,131
EssenGermany 8,4765,267
FichtelbergGermany 8,1215,047
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 8,2905,152
GeisenheimGermany 8,3125,165
GorlitzGermany 8,1035,035
HamburgGermany 8,5255,298
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 8,5265,298
HannoverGermany 8,4405,245
HelgolandGermany 8,6625,383
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,9834,961
KarlsruheGermany 8,2105,102
KasselGermany 8,3525,190
KonstanzGermany 8,0615,009
LeipzigGermany 8,2305,114
LindenbergGermany 8,2305,114
MagdeburgGermany 8,3285,175
MunichGermany 7,9914,966
MünsterGermany 8,4915,277
NeustrelitzGermany 8,3745,204
NurembergGermany 8,1245,048
NurnbergGermany 8,1265,050
PotsdamGermany 8,2895,151
RostockGermany 8,4875,274
SchleswigGermany 8,6215,357
StuttgartGermany 8,1525,066
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 8,3575,193
ZugspitzeGermany 7,9524,941
AccraGhana 6,0043,731
KumasiGhana 6,1993,852
TamaleGhana 6,2493,883
GibraltarGibraltar 8,1375,057
AlexandroupolisGreece 6,6864,155
AthensGreece 6,5004,039
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 6,4734,023
ChiosGreece 6,4323,997
CorfuGreece 6,8274,242
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 6,8684,268
Heraklion, CreteGreece 6,1773,839
IoanninaGreece 6,7924,221
KalamataGreece 6,4894,032
KerkiraGreece 6,8274,242
Kythira IslandGreece 6,3683,957
LamiaGreece 6,6434,128
LarissaGreece 6,7134,172
LemnosGreece 6,6244,117
LimnosGreece 6,6214,114
MethoniGreece 6,4834,028
MilosGreece 6,3443,942
MitiliniGreece 6,4834,028
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 6,4884,032
NaxosGreece 6,3403,940
PatrasGreece 6,6144,110
RhodesGreece 6,1593,827
SamosGreece 6,3353,937
Skiros IslandGreece 6,5594,076
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 6,2413,878
ThessalonikiGreece 6,7734,209
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 6,5154,049
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 6,6084,106
AasiaatGreenland 12,0757,504
AmmassalikGreenland 11,4167,094
AputiteqGreenland 11,2286,977
DanmarkshavnGreenland 11,0996,897
FrederikshbGreenland 11,9827,446
HolsteinsborgGreenland 12,1337,539
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 11,9987,456
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 10,9246,789
JakobshavnGreenland 12,0007,457
JulianehbGreenland 11,7887,325
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 12,0087,462
Kap TobinGreenland 10,9226,787
NanortalikGreenland 11,7407,295
NarsarsuaqGreenland 11,7567,305
NordGreenland 11,2827,011
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 12,0747,503
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 12,3467,672
Prins Christian SundGreenland 11,6267,225
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 12,0047,459
UpernavikGreenland 12,1247,534
UummannaqGreenland 12,0227,470
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 12,7417,917
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 12,7417,917
Guatemala CityGuatemala 15,8029,819
BokeGuinea 7,7214,798
ConakryGuinea 7,5444,688
FaranahGuinea 7,2704,518
KankanGuinea 7,1374,435
KindiaGuinea 7,4864,652
KissidougouGuinea 7,1774,460
LabeGuinea 7,4804,648
MacentaGuinea 7,0814,400
MamouGuinea 7,4194,610
NzerekoreGuinea 6,9254,303
SiguiriGuinea 7,1684,454
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,8354,869
GeorgetownGuyana 12,1737,564
TimehriGuyana 12,1767,566
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 13,9108,644
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 17,27810,737
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 16,95610,537
Kahului, MauiHawaii 17,11710,637
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 16,80110,440
Midway IslandHawaii 14,9089,264
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 17,11110,633
CatacamasHonduras 15,3159,517
CholutecaHonduras 15,4249,585
La CeibaHonduras 15,4239,584
La MesaHonduras 15,5349,653
Puerto LempiraHonduras 15,0909,377
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 15,6189,705
TegucigalpaHonduras 15,4429,596
TelaHonduras 15,4899,625
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 8,0965,031
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 8,0965,031
BudapestHungary 7,6014,723
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,5874,715
DebrecenHungary 7,4984,659
KeszthelyHungary 7,6054,726
MiskolcHungary 7,5894,716
PecsHungary 7,4934,656
SzegedHungary 7,4394,623
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,6794,772
AkureyriIceland 10,5636,564
DalatangiIceland 10,3586,437
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 10,3726,445
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 10,4716,507
RaufarhöfnIceland 10,5156,534
ReykhólarIceland 10,7266,665
ReykjavíkIceland 10,6586,623
StykkisholmurIceland 10,7346,670
VestmannaeyjarIceland 10,5536,558
AgraIndia 5,5543,452
AhmedabadIndia 4,8723,028
AkolaIndia 4,9213,058
AllahabadIndia 5,6343,501
AmritsarIndia 5,8013,605
BangaloreIndia 4,3182,683
Belgaum (Sambre)India 4,3412,697
BhubaneshwarIndia 5,5123,425
BikanerIndia 5,3763,341
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 4,5242,811
CherrapunjiIndia 6,3333,936
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 6,3333,936
DaltonganjIndia 5,6773,528
DarbhangaIndia 5,9753,713
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 6,7354,185
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 6,7444,191
DumkaIndia 5,9233,681
DwarkaIndia 4,6222,872
GoaIndia 4,2552,644
GuwahatiIndia 6,3833,967
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 4,7442,948
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 5,0223,121
JagdalpurIndia 5,1353,191
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 5,8743,650
KotaIndia 5,2453,260
KozhikodeIndia 4,0442,513
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 6,1713,835
LudhianaIndia 5,7813,592
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 4,1052,551
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 5,8543,638
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 4,4962,794
MusulipatnamIndia 4,8433,010
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 5,0883,162
New DelhiIndia 5,6363,502
PambanIndia 4,1732,593
PuneIndia 4,5272,813
SagarIndia 5,3053,296
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 6,0353,750
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 3,9262,440
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 3,9262,440
VeravalIndia 4,5452,824
VisakhapatnamIndia 5,1253,185
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 8,6045,347
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 7,4654,639
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 6,2453,881
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 7,9434,936
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 8,3975,218
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 9,3165,789
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 5,7143,551
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 9,7816,078
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 5,7163,552
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 6,6974,161
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 9,9596,189
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 7,3764,584
AbadanIran 5,0363,130
ArakIran 5,4433,383
BabolsarIran 5,7433,569
Bandar AbbasIran 4,7282,938
Bandar AnzaliIran 5,8223,618
Bandar LengehIran 4,6302,877
BirjandIran 5,3943,352
BushehrIran 4,8763,030
ChahbaharIran 4,6052,862
DezfulIran 5,2463,260
EsfahanIran 5,2733,277
IranshahrIran 4,8132,991
KermanIran 5,0703,151
KermanshahIran 5,4843,408
Khoram AbadIran 5,3773,341
MashhadIran 5,7733,587
OroomiehIran 5,8673,646
RamsarIran 5,7583,578
RashtIran 5,8053,607
SemnanIran 5,6223,493
ShahroudIran 5,7263,558
ShirazIran 4,9453,073
TabrizIran 5,9043,669
TeheranIran 5,6243,495
YazdIran 5,2203,244
ZahedanIran 5,0623,146
ZanjanIran 5,7373,565
BaghdadIraq 5,3883,348
BasraIraq 5,0613,145
BelmulletIreland 9,5495,934
Birr, OffalyIreland 9,3625,818
ClaremorrisIreland 9,4625,880
ClonesIreland 9,3965,839
Collooney, SligoIreland 9,4625,880
CorkIreland 9,3225,793
Cork (Ap)Ireland 9,3195,791
DublinIreland 9,2965,777
KilkennyIreland 9,2995,779
Malin HeadIreland 9,4785,889
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 9,2255,732
ShannonIreland 9,3965,839
ValentiaIreland 9,4265,857
EilatIsrael 5,2063,235
HaifaIsrael 5,5463,447
JerusalemIsrael 5,4403,380
Tel AvivIsrael 5,4643,395
AlbengaItaly 7,8204,859
AlgheroItaly 7,5374,684
AmendolaItaly 7,2074,478
AnconaItaly 7,5004,660
ArezzoItaly 7,5724,705
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 7,1194,424
BergamoItaly 7,8694,890
BolognaItaly 7,6914,779
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,8534,880
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 7,0254,366
BrindisiItaly 7,0174,360
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,3814,586
CameriItaly 7,9114,916
CampobassoItaly 7,2634,513
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,3974,597
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,3424,563
Cape FrascaItaly 7,4564,633
Cape MeleItaly 7,8104,853
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 7,0964,410
Catania, SicilyItaly 6,8854,279
CerviaItaly 7,6144,732
CiampinoItaly 7,3934,594
Cimone MountainItaly 7,6944,781
Cisa PassItaly 7,7584,821
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,4524,631
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,8214,860
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 6,8144,235
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 6,9114,295
DecimomannuItaly 7,3944,595
DobbiacoItaly 7,8334,867
FalconaraItaly 7,5084,665
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,6354,745
Foggia, PugliaItaly 7,2094,480
FonniItaly 7,4394,623
FrontoneItaly 7,5314,680
FrosinoneItaly 7,3414,562
GelaItaly 6,8994,287
GenoaItaly 7,8114,854
GhediItaly 7,8184,858
Gioia Del ColleItaly 7,0774,398
GrazzaniseItaly 7,2494,505
GrossetoItaly 7,5544,694
GrottaglieItaly 7,0314,369
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,5194,672
GuidoniaItaly 7,4014,599
IstranaItaly 7,7484,815
Lampedusa IslandItaly 6,8624,264
LatinaItaly 7,3534,569
LatronicoItaly 7,0634,389
LecceItaly 6,9704,331
M. CalamitaItaly 7,5884,715
Marina Di GinosaItaly 7,0494,380
Messina, SicilyItaly 6,9224,302
MilanItaly 7,8734,892
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,9174,919
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,5184,671
Naples, CampaniaItaly 7,2234,488
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,4874,653
PadovaItaly 7,7374,808
Paganella MountainItaly 7,8424,873
Palermo, SicilyItaly 7,0394,374
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 7,0574,385
PantelleriaItaly 7,0094,356
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,7644,825
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,3924,594
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,5064,665
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,3634,576
PiacenzaItaly 7,8044,850
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,6674,764
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,6324,743
Ponza IslandItaly 7,2964,534
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 7,1234,426
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,3874,590
PrizziItaly 7,0004,350
RadicofaniItaly 7,5284,678
Resia PassItaly 7,9184,920
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,5814,711
RivoltoItaly 7,7274,802
Rolle PassItaly 7,8174,857
RomeItaly 7,4094,604
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,4114,605
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,6944,781
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,8204,860
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 7,2104,480
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 6,9214,301
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,7234,799
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,5284,678
Scuro MountainItaly 6,9764,335
SigonellaItaly 6,8884,280
Taranto, PugliaItaly 7,0344,371
TarvisioItaly 7,7484,815
TermoliItaly 7,2844,526
TorinoItaly 7,9214,922
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,9394,933
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 7,0704,393
TrevicoItaly 7,1884,467
TrevisoItaly 7,7424,811
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,6684,765
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,9274,926
UdineItaly 7,7274,801
Ustica IslandItaly 7,0974,410
VeniceItaly 7,7214,798
VeronaItaly 7,7854,838
VicenzaItaly 7,7664,826